ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474002
nr 847 4002
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Jolin, Stockholm, sdignerad, 202/360, subject size: 45x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Stockholmsmotiv, signerad, 202/360, motivets mått: 45x55
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 800
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:06:58
16/8 20:13:27
700 kr
9/9 16:04:10
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin